4.12.2008

Beyonce Knowles is Pregnant?

Jay-Z Sexy Beyonce Knowles is Pregnant?

Pop Star Beyonce Knowles is reportedly expecting her first baby with her new husband Jay-Z. The Destiny's Child member who just married rap superstar Jay-Z last Friday was recently spotted in NY appearing to have a 'baby bump'

A source close to the couple told an American magazine: "I've heard from at least two people that Beyoncé is pregnant." Beyoncé and Jay-Z have yet to confirm their nuptials, and the 26-year-old pop singer is doing everything she can to keep people guessing.










Jay-Z Sexy Beyonce Knowles is Pregnant?


Some infos on Beyonce:

Birth name: Beyoncé Giselle Knowles
Born: September 4, 1981 (1981-09-04)
Age: 26
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States





















6 Comments on "Beyonce Knowles is Pregnant?"

limferdi on April 12, 2008 said...

Thanks for your tip. Gagawin ko agad yan.

Baka pregnant na talaga si Beyonce kaya nagpakasal sila ni Jay-Z. But still wala pa rin confirmation from them.

Anonymous said...

wait lng kau ng ilang buwan maghihiwalay din yan.

Anonymous said...

Everyone knows that. Jeez.

SELENAGOTBACK said...

THOSE PIC'S ARE CUTE!!

Anonymous said...

du bist der hammer und du bist

Anonymous said...

du bist meine vor beld du du bist sooooo hübsch und alle sollen ein vorbeld sein wie du dein nie so belich wie die anderen bitte du bist hammer meine name ist helin

Post a Comment

DISCLAIMER:

"All images are sourced from the internet and are in the public domain. We claim no credit for any images or videos featured on this site unless otherwise noted. All visual content is copyright to it's respectful owners. If you own rights to any of the images or videos, and do not wish them to appear on this site, please contact us via e-mail and they will be promptly removed. We are not responsible for content on any external website, and a link to such site does not signify endorsement. Information on this site may contain errors or inaccuracies; the site's proprietors do not make warranty as to the correctness or reliability of the site's content."

"Plleease, don't never ever complain for wrong gramars and wrong spelings words on this blogs, the bloggers is just a wanabee, she didn't even pinished her elementary days and just wanna blog, is that a krime?"
 

·´`·.¸.» j u l i a ·´`·.¸.» Copyright © 2009 All Rights Reserved.

I am not responsible for the content of external sites.

Check this blog's Privacy Policy and Disclosure Policy.