3.01.2008

February 2008 Visits: 77,368!

Pinay Scandal
Thanks to all bloghoppers, lurkers, reader, my affies, blog pals, my ex-links, people from the yahoo search, google search, friendster search, perverts, entrecard-ers, spottt-ers, blogcatalog readers, topsites surfers, shoutbox linkdroppers, entertainment blog of the month voters and nominees, vanessa hudgens and zac efron fans, all that pinay scandal lovers, blog post scrapers and to all bloggers who always dropped by to say hello or read some gossips, or just here to look for things not worth mentioning. thanks without your help, this blog is useless.

I owe it all to all of you.

Actually the 77,368 are stats from SiteMeter, but it's 82,218 in Statcounter and yay! it's my 127th day!

Because of the the sudden increase of my visits every month,( i'm kinda greedy) i put up my very own 'advertising page', and 5 hours after writing it 1 ad block is already sold. It's your chance to advertise here using your 125x125 AD for just $5 /month or 100 Entrecard credits.
Hurry only 4 spots left. More details here.

THANK YOU!




this page is sponsored by:pinoy money talk








2 Comments on "February 2008 Visits: 77,368!"

Jehzeel Laurente on March 08, 2008 said...

congrats for that great traffic upsurge :D

i noticed that your edison chen scandal post was doing good :D

♥♥♥ on March 09, 2008 said...

uy thanks for the comment huh!
kau ni kuya marhgil ang idol ko, lalo na sa SEO pati mga titles ginagamitan ko ng SEO! haha! masyado kong greedy

Post a Comment

DISCLAIMER:

"All images are sourced from the internet and are in the public domain. We claim no credit for any images or videos featured on this site unless otherwise noted. All visual content is copyright to it's respectful owners. If you own rights to any of the images or videos, and do not wish them to appear on this site, please contact us via e-mail and they will be promptly removed. We are not responsible for content on any external website, and a link to such site does not signify endorsement. Information on this site may contain errors or inaccuracies; the site's proprietors do not make warranty as to the correctness or reliability of the site's content."

"Plleease, don't never ever complain for wrong gramars and wrong spelings words on this blogs, the bloggers is just a wanabee, she didn't even pinished her elementary days and just wanna blog, is that a krime?"
 

·´`·.¸.» j u l i a ·´`·.¸.» Copyright © 2009 All Rights Reserved.

I am not responsible for the content of external sites.

Check this blog's Privacy Policy and Disclosure Policy.