Jun Pyo (Lee Min Ho) Of Boys Over Flowers - ABS-CN

jun pio jun pyo lee min ho abs-cbn kapamilya channel 2 koreanovela

Aside from Kim Bum (who plays So Yi Jung), I also like Goo Joon Pyo in the hit Koreanovela of ABS-CBN, Boys Over Flowers. It's the show that prompted GMA-7's Hole In The Wall to change it's time slot. Anyway here are some info that I search on Lee Min Ho.

lee min ho boys over flowers boys before flowers abs-cbn

Real Name: 이민호 / Lee Min Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jun-22
Height: 185cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A

He is the Best New Actor at The 45th Baeksang Arts Awards for Boys Before Flowers.

korean f4 boys bof boys over flowers

TV Shows
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
But I Don't Know too (나도 잘 모르지만) (MBC, 2008)
I'm Sam as Heo Mo Se (KBS2, 2007)
Mackerel Run (SBS, 2007)
Secret Campus (비밀의 교정) (EBS, 2006)
Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)

1 Comments on "Jun Pyo (Lee Min Ho) Of Boys Over Flowers - ABS-CN"

Anonymous said...

hai how are you now////////........,,,,,,,,,can i get your nomber........

Post a Comment


"All images are sourced from the internet and are in the public domain. We claim no credit for any images or videos featured on this site unless otherwise noted. All visual content is copyright to it's respectful owners. If you own rights to any of the images or videos, and do not wish them to appear on this site, please contact us via e-mail and they will be promptly removed. We are not responsible for content on any external website, and a link to such site does not signify endorsement. Information on this site may contain errors or inaccuracies; the site's proprietors do not make warranty as to the correctness or reliability of the site's content."

"Plleease, don't never ever complain for wrong gramars and wrong spelings words on this blogs, the bloggers is just a wanabee, she didn't even pinished her elementary days and just wanna blog, is that a krime?"

·´`·.¸.» j u l i a ·´`·.¸.» Copyright © 2009 All Rights Reserved.

I am not responsible for the content of external sites.

Check this blog's Privacy Policy and Disclosure Policy.